Anata no Koe ga Iroaseyou tomo, Meiyaku no Uta ga sono Mune ni Todokimasu you ni

Blog Title:  Sebastian Michaelis’ Character song Title. Yes, Title.

+ + +

There’s really no point in this post right now. It’s just that, I haven’t been updating often. School’s getting into me, I guess. [lol, shouldn’t that be vice versa?]. Anyway, I’ll still try to update often though. Even if my blog only gets a few views. xD

+ + +

Kuroshitsuji fans.! Season 2’s confirmed.! ^o^ I dunno what’s it about. Maybe, Ciel’s a demon.? or… Sebastian in Ciel’s body.? or… idk. XD but Ciel should better be there. D8 Kuroshitsuji’s just not right without that kid. >w< *is being on Pedo mode raitnao*

Btw, Thank You sooooo much Shishou for making the awesome header.! Mataku, I finally got the original text out. XD header looks awesome, yeah.? =3

Header (c) Raph Villaremo

+ + +

One last thing. Isn’t the joker just so cute.? >w<

Kyaaaaaa

Kyaaaaaa

Advertisements

4 Responses to “Anata no Koe ga Iroaseyou tomo, Meiyaku no Uta ga sono Mune ni Todokimasu you ni”

  1. Awesome headerrrrrrrr <333
    OMG Joker *w* I love his haaaaaaaaaair.

    …. School TwT

  2. ShadowTacticianVI Says:

    O.O I love Joker’s hair too! Can’t stop obsessing over it….
    Yeah, just popped in to say that XD

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: